Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 90 € |
| Starting price | 90 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (7 Stück, Kupfer): Antoniniane des Gallischen Sonderreiches.
1x Marius (269 n. Chr.).
4x Tetricus I. (271 - 274).
2x Tetricus II. (273 - 274).
Teils Auflagen, sehr schön und vorzüglich.
Aus alter französischer Privatsammlung.