Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 300 € |
| Starting price | 300 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Ägypten. (darunter: Aurelian / Aurelian mit Vaballathus / Tacitus / Probus / Carinus)
Lot (35 Stück, Kupfer): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.
Aus alter französischer Privatsammlung. Zum Teil mit Sammlertütchen.