Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 470 € |
| Starting price | 470 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (15 Stück, Silber): 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.