Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
| Starting price | 5 bid(s) 80 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Unter anderem: Kappadokien / Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (5 Stück, 1x Silber, 4x Bronze): 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Darunter ein Sesterz des Domitianus.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.
Aus alter französischer Privatsammlung.