Auction 154
Starts in 17 day(s) 22 hour(s)

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1373

Lot 1373

Estimated price 60 €
Starting price 1 bid(s) 60 €

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Unter anderem: Kappadokien / Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (5 Stück, 1x Silber, 4x Bronze): 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Darunter ein Sesterz des Domitianus.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.

Aus alter französischer Privatsammlung.