Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 280 € |
| Starting price | 3 bid(s) 310 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Verschiedene Herrscher (Sasanidisches Königreich).
Lot (20 Stück, Silber): Drachmen; 5. - 6. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Meist sehr schön - fast vorzüglich, einzelne besser