Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 120 € |
| Starting price | 1 bid(s) 120 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Unter anderem: Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Antiochos VI. (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (6 Stück, Silber): Drachme, 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.