Auction 154
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 700 € |
| Starting price | 700 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien).
Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme, 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.