Auction 154
Starts in 17 day(s) 20 hour(s)

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and islamic coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1356

Lot 1356

Estimated price 180 €
Starting price 4 bid(s) 220 €

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Unter anderem: Lysimachos (Königreich Thrakien) / Alexander III. / Philippos III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Ariobarzanes (Königreich Kappadokien).

Lot (6 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale, 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.