Auction 153
Starts in 2 day(s) 6 hour(s)

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots

Starting price 2 bid(s) 53 €

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Deutschland - Lots.
Deutschland nach 1871. Deutsche Nebengebiete - Deutsch-Ostafrika.

Lot (8 Stück, Silber, Kupfer, Kupfer-Nickel, Messing):
Pesa 1890. 1/4 Rupie 1904 A. 1/2 Heller 1904. 5 Heller 1913 J und 5 Heller 1916. 10 Heller 1911 A. 20 Heller 1916 T (2 x).

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.