Auction 153
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Starting price | 6 bid(s) 55 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze):
Follis des Diocletianus aus Antiochia. 304 - 305 n. Chr. RIC VI, S. 621, 58a.
Fast vorzüglich / sehr schön.