Auction 153
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
| Starting price | 3 bid(s) 60 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Unter anderem: Kilikien / Seleukis und Pierien, dazu 3x römische Kaiserzeit (3.-4. Jhdt. n. Chr.).
Lot (6 Stück): verschieden Nominale, 2. - 4. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.