Auction 153
Starts in 1 day(s) 14 hour(s)

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Estimated price 160 €
Starting price 14 bid(s) 400 €

You have to be logged in to place a bid

Philippos I. (Königreich der Seleukiden) / Königreich der Ptolemäer.

Lot (6 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachmen, ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.

Aus mitteldeutscher Privatsammlung R. W.