Auction 153
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 160 € |
| Starting price | 12 bid(s) 350 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachmen, davon eine geklebt, ca. 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.
Aus mitteldeutscher Privatsammlung R. W.