Auction 153

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Kyzikos (Mysien).

Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): verschiedene Nominale, 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.

Aus mitteldeutscher Privatsammlung R. W.