Auction 153

Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:

Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.

Estimated price 35 €
Result 55 €

Habsburger bis 1806. XV Kreuzer (Silber) 1695. Wien.
Vs: Büste mit Allonge-Perücke rechts.

30 mm. 6.08 g.

Höllhuber WIE 95.1.1.
Fast vorzüglich / sehr schön.