Auction 153
Single coins and coin groups. Ancient, medieval and world coins:
Including coins of the Dr. W. Haisken collection.
Celtic Gallien
| Estimated price | 35 € |
| Starting price | 35 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Bituriges
Gallien. Quinar (Silber) 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Kopf links.
Rs: Pferde nach links stehend, darüber Zweig, CAM.
17 mm. 1.85 g.
de la Tour 4139, DT 3440.
Sehr schön.