Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken

Lot 1646

Lot 1646

Estimated price 25 €

Deutschland - Lots.
Deutschland nach 1871
Deutsche Nebengebiete: Königreich Polen und Befehlshaber Ost.

Lot (4 Stück, Eisen):
Königreich Polen: 5 Fenigow 1917, 10 Fenigow 1917 und 20 Fenigow 1917. Sehr schön.
Oberbefehlshaber Ost: 3 Kopeken 1916. Vorzüglich