Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Helena (gest. 329 n. Chr.), Valens (364 - 378 n. Chr.), Gratianus (367 - 383 n. Chr.) und Theodosius I. (379 - 395 n. Chr.).
Sehr schön - vorzüglich.
Aus Slg. Dr. W. Haisken.