Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (5 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.) (3x), Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.) und Aelia Flaccilla (gest. 388 n. Chr.).
Ein Stück mit Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön - vorzüglich.