Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1550

Lot 1550

Estimated price 120 €

Unter anderem: Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).

Lot (31 Stück): Bronze, 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.