Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
Unter anderem: Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (31 Stück): Bronze, 3. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.