Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
Kaiserreich. 3 Mark (Silber) 1914 A. Berlin.
Auf die Silberne Hochzeit.
Vs: Gestaffelte Köpfe links.
Rs: Großer Reichsadler.
33 mm. 16.63 g.
Jaeger 24.
Patina, vorzüglich.