Auction 152 - Auction 152 - Part 2
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
Schleswig-Holstein-Schauenburg. Schreckenberger (Silber) Ohne Jahr.
Vs: Gekrönter doppelköpfiger Reichsadler.
Rs: Gekröntes Wappen.
29 mm. 4.87 g.
Lange 871 var.
Leichte Prägeschwächen, sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.