Auction 151
Selected Ancient, Medieval, World and Islamic coins
Including coins of the collection Dr. W. Haisken
'Alishah II. (717 - 718 H. / 1316 - 1317)
Shahs von Badakshan. Dirham (Silber) 717 H. Khwast (Khost).
Vs: Shahadah.
Rs: Name, Münzstätte und Jahr.
23 mm. 2.40 g.
Zeno 28558.
Selten. Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.