Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Islam - Lots.
Abbasiden (verschiedene Herrscher).
Lot (41 Stück, Silber): Dirham, ca. 8. - 9. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.