Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lot 1575

Lot 1575

Estimated price 400 €

Islam - Lots.
Abbasiden (verschiedene Herrscher).

Lot (41 Stück, Silber): Dirham, ca. 8. - 9. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.