Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Deutschland - Lots.
Deutschland vor 1871. Bayern. Albrecht IV. der Weise (1465 - 1508). Maximilian I. (1623 - 1651). Maximilian II. Emanuel (1679 - 1704/05 und 1714 - 1726). Maximilian II. (1848 - 1864).
Lot (4 Stück, Silber):
Halbbatzen, 1506.
Halbbatzen, 1625.
3 Kreuzer, 1718.
6 Kreuzer, 1851.
Sehr schön bis fast vorzüglich.