Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1548

Lot 1548

Estimated price 75 €
Result 100 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (13 Stück): Bronzen verschiedener Herrscher, ca. 6. - 14. Jhdt. n. Chr. Mit alten Sammlungsetiketten.

Sehr schön.