Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 75 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (13 Stück): Bronzen verschiedener Herrscher, ca. 6. - 14. Jhdt. n. Chr. Mit alten Sammlungsetiketten.
Sehr schön.