Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1546

Lot 1546

Result 109 €

Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (25 Stück, Bronze): Bronzemünzen aus dem 4. Jh.
Unter anderem: Galerius Maximianus (305 - 311 n. Chr.), Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.), Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.), Crispus (Caesar 317 - 326 n. Chr.), Gratianus (367 - 383 n. Chr.) etc.

Meist sehr schön.