Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1536

Lot 1536

Result 50 €

Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare des Vespasianus (69 - 79 n. Chr.) und Titus (79 - 81 n. Chr.).

Ein Stück mit Patina, sehr schön.