Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Denare des Vespasianus (69 - 79 n. Chr.) und Titus (79 - 81 n. Chr.).
Ein Stück mit Patina, sehr schön.