Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 150 € |
Unter anderem: Sidon (Phönikien).
Lot (137 Stück, Silber, der größte Teil subärat): verschiedene Nominale; ca. 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.