Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1513

Lot 1513

Estimated price 150 €
Result 260 €

Unter anderem: Sidon (Phönikien).

Lot (137 Stück, Silber, der größte Teil subärat): verschiedene Nominale; ca. 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.