Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1512

Lot 1512

Estimated price 90 €
Result 240 €

Prägung im Namen Philippos I. Philadelphos (Königreich der Seleukiden).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme; 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.