Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1511

Lot 1511

Estimated price 100 €
Result 250 €

Unter anderem: Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).

Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme; 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.