Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Unter anderem: Verschiedene Herrscher (Königreich der Seleukiden).
Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Tetradrachme; 3. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.