Auction 149

Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots

Lot 1510

Lot 1510

Estimated price 150 €
Result 541 €

Unter anderem: Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Athen (Attika) / Aspendos (Pamphylien).

Lot (27 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale; 5. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.