Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Greek Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 150 € |
Unter anderem: Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien) / Athen (Attika) / Aspendos (Pamphylien).
Lot (27 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale; 5. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.