Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Weimarer Republik. 50 Reichspfennig (Nickel) 1931 G Karlsruhe.
Vs: Wertbezeichnung im Eichenkranz.
Rs: Reichsadler und Jahreszahl.
20 mm. 3.50 g.
Jaeger 324.
Selten. Sehr schön - vorzüglich.