Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Greek Karien
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Attuda
Karien. Bronze 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Vs: Drapierte Büste rechts, davor Kithara.
Rs: Brennender Altar.
15 mm. 2.35 g.
Türkoglu B01.
Äußerst selten. Sehr schön.