Auction 149
Attractive collector's coins and coin groups, ancient, world and Islamic coins
Greek Attika
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Athen Gegengestempelte Prägungen
Attika. Tetradrachme (Silber) Ca. 454 - 404 v. Chr.
22 mm. 16.83 g.
HGC 4, 1597.
Gegenstempel, sehr schön.