Auction 145
Selected Ancient, World and Islamic coins
Collection of Fatimid Dinars part I
| Estimated price | 1,200 € |
Islam - Lots.
Abbasiden (verschiedene Herrscher).
Lot (104 Stück, Silber): Dirham, ca. 8. - 9. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.