Auction 137

Collection Romania (Principalities and Kingdom) Part II

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot (4 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Constantinus I. (307 - 337 n. Chr.), Licinius I. (308 - 324 n. Chr.), Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.) und Licinius II. (317 - 324 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.