Auction 137

Collection Romania (Principalities and Kingdom) Part II

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 55 €

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Antoniniane des Gordianus III. (238 - 244 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.