Auction 136

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1476

Lot 1476

Estimated price 580 €

Seleukis und Pierien / Kyrrhestike.

Lot (12 Stück, Billon): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.