Auction 136
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 580 € |
Seleukis und Pierien / Kyrrhestike.
Lot (12 Stück, Billon): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.