Auction 136

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1474

Lot 1474

Estimated price 80 €
Result 110 €

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (4 Stück, Billon): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.