Auction 136

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1472

Lot 1472

Result 60 €

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (4 Stück, Billon): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.