Auction 134

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1614

Lot 1614

Estimated price 25 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): ca. 10. - 11. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.