Auction 131

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Estimated price 25 €

Pisidien / Lykaonien / Kilikien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.