Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Europe Europa - Lots

Lot 1506

Lot 1506

Estimated price 15 €

Europa - Lots.
Rumänien. Königreich (1881 - 1947).

Lot (5 Stück, Zink/Messing): 2 Lei 1941; 5, 10 und 20 Lei 1930, sowie 20 Lei 1944.

Sehr schön - fast Stempelglanz.