Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Europa - Lots.
Rumänien. Königreich (1881 - 1947).
Lot (5 Stück, Zink/Messing): 2 Lei 1941; 5, 10 und 20 Lei 1930, sowie 20 Lei 1944.
Sehr schön - fast Stempelglanz.