Auction 126
Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia
Lots - Europe Europa - Lots
| Estimated price | 35 € |
Europa - Lots.
Polen. Königreich.
Sigismund II. August (1545 - 1572) und Sigismund III. (1587 - 1632).
Lot (4 Stück, Silber): Groschen, Trojak, Potorak und Ort.
Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.