Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Europe Europa - Lots

Lot 1499

Lot 1499

Estimated price 35 €
Result 88 €

Europa - Lots.
Polen. Königreich.
Sigismund II. August (1545 - 1572) und Sigismund III. (1587 - 1632).

Lot (4 Stück, Silber): Groschen, Trojak, Potorak und Ort.

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.