Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots

Lot 1477

Lot 1477

Deutschland - Lots.
Drittes Reich.

Lot (8 Stück, Silber): 5 Reichsmark 1937, 1938 (5x) und 1939, 2 Reichsmark 1937, 1938 und 1939.

Ein Stück mit Broschierspur, sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.