Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots

Lot 1470

Lot 1470

Deutschland - Lots.
Deutschland nach 1871.
Kaiserreich - Preußen. Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918).

Lot (4 Stück, Silber): 2 Mark 1901 und 1913, 3 Mark 1912 und 1913.

Ein Stück mit Broschierspur, sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.