Auction 126

Ancient, Medieval, Islamic and World Coins, Medals, numismatic literature.
- Rarities from the Middle Ages and Russia

Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots

Lot 1467

Lot 1467

Deutschland - Lots.
Deutschland vor 1871.
Breslau - Bistum. Karl Erzherzog von Österreich (1608 - 1624).
Bayern - Königreich (1806 - 1918). Ludwig I. (1825 - 1848).

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): 3 Kreuzer 1618 und Kreuzer 1828.

Fast sehr schön / sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.